Résultats Championnat National Minimes-Benjamins-Poussin 2015

image_pdfimage_print

Garçons

-46 KG

1 HEM ESSOMBE, Conrad (Lion Academy – Sport DOUALA)

2 NGUEYA NAHEU, Vladimir Carlos (Yaounde Sport JC – YAOUNDE)

3 PONDY NKOTT, Allan (Lion Academy Sport – DOUALA)

3 SINKOT TADJA, Henri (Lion Academy Sport – DOUALA)

-55 KG

1 MBANG DIHANG, Jordan (Panthers – YAOUNDE)

2 ALARA NGANGMAN (Dojah Teerenstra – BERTOUA)

3 NILE BASILE (Village d’Enfant SOS – Mbalmayo)

-60 KG

1 ALIMA FOUDA, Paul (College de la Retraite – YAOUNDE)

2 BABA DJOUBA (Dojah Teerenstra – BERTOUA)

3 TCHUENTE KOM, Yann (Body Fitness – YAOUNDE)

3 NSIZOA MBIDA (Village d’Enfant SOS -Mbalmayo)

– 66 KG

1 NDASHI, Rodrigue (Talitha Kum – YAOUNDE)

2 MPOULI ESSOMBE, Rodrigue (College de la Retraite – YAOUNDE)

3 FOKOUONG (Dojah Teerenstra – BERTOUA)

3 MBAZOA ATANGANA, Joseph Jean (College de la Retraite – YAOUNDE)

– 73 KG

1 OMBOLO AYINA, Joseph Romuald (Yaounde Sport JC – YAOUNDE)

2 KO OWONA, Franck (Panthers – YAOUNDE)

3 GWES, Neal Jordan (Lion Academy Sport – DOUALA)

 

Filles

-44 KG

1 BETSENGUE MEKONGO, Benedita (Village d’Enfant SOS -Mbalmayo)

2 BABAGA, Eslie (Yaounde Sport JC – YAOUNDE)

3 NLEND, Clemence (Lion Academy Sport – DOUALA)

-48 KG

1 OLE AYINA, Celestine (Yaounde Sport JC – YAOUNDE)

2 ABATSONG, Gwladys (Body Fitness – YAOUNDE)

3 NSIA ABANDA (Village d’Enfant SOS – Mbalmayo)

-52  KG

1 NNANGA EBEDE, Benoit (Village d’Enfant SOS – Mb  almayo)

2 NGONO, Marie Flora (Village d’Enfant SOS – Mbalmayo)

3 MASSOUME, Monique (Body Fitness – YAOUNDE)

3 NGONO, Adelaide Jeanai (Panthers – YAOUNDE)

-57 KG

1 AGNOUNG, Doria (Yaounde Sport JC – YAOUNDE)

2 MBAMI NAHEU, Ines (Yaounde Sport JC – YAOUNDE)

-63 KG

1 MANDA, Agnes (Village d’Enfant SOS – Mbalmayo)

2 ADIANDA WIGANE, Levinia (Panthers – YAOUNDE)

3 ESSOUANE BEKONO (Village d’Enfant SOS – Mbalamayo)

+70 KG

1 JUKEM LEPKEU, Josiane (Dojah Teerenstra – BERTOUA)

2 MADJOUKOUO, Julienne (Panthers – YAOUNDE)

3 AISSATOU ABATCHA, Chaima (Panthers – YAOUNDE)