Résultats de la compétition d’ouverture de saison 2015

image_pdfimage_print

Filles

-25 kg

1- Guiolobo Mbilli (Yaoundé sport)

2- Meyomesse Adjomo (Bacy Bertoua)

3- Ayiben Mbeyam (Judo sport académie d’Abong-Mbang)

-30 kg

1- Oyono Kos (Yaoundé sport)

2- Etoga Mbida (DojahTeerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Mefu Takoutsing Ange (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua

3- Ntelang Mekinda Darelle (Bacy Bertoua)

 

-35 kg

1- Pouba Sembouck Yvanna (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

2- Mefo Meuli Tchouonze (Yaoundé sport)

3- Ngono Ngah Anne (Dojahteer

3- Ambomo Samira (Panther’s de Yaoundé)

 

-40Kgs

1- Agoume Mbili Anne (Yaoundé sport)

2- Alliabong Hercelle Vadell (Bacy Bertoua)

3- Meupeh Serena (Panther’s de Yaoundé)

3- Ndzengue Ntolo (Village d’enfanst Sos de Mbalmayo)

 

-44 kg

1- Nlend Binam Clemence (Lion sport académique de Douala)

2- Biheng Françoise (Yaoundé sport)

3- Tsam Mbid Justine (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

 

-52 kg

1- Nnana Ebede Benoite (Village d’enfants Sos de Mbalmayo)

2- Adjoans Myris (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Heukoua Douanla Erna Cindy (Yaoundé sport)

3- Pellein Liliane (Village d’enfants Sos de Mbalmayo)

 

Garçons

-25 kg

1- Noun Philémon (Village d’enfants Sos de Mbalmayo)

2- Eloundou (Lion sport académique de Douala)

3- Mekinda Wape Wilfried (Bacy Bertoua)

3- Sankon Fred Teddy (Judo sport académique d’Abong-Mbang)

 

-30 kg

1- Ayimfack Tankam (Body Fitness de Yaoundé)

2- Nlend Christian (Lion académique sport de Douala)

3- Zalang Sembouck (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Manbou Franck (Lion academique sport de Douala)

 

-35 kgs

1- Beyek Sembouck (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

2- Mbe Mankoen Yves (Yaoundé sport)

3- Kom Teddy Enzy (Body Fitness de Yaoundé)

3- Ovono Steve ( Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

 

-40 kg

1- Bemene Leo Cedric (Bacy Bertoua)

2- Abbo Hugues (Bacy Bertoua)

3- Fankam Ngassa (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Fezeu Mbougeum Steven (Yaoundé sport)

 

-45 kg

1- Tamai Alain (DojahTeerenstra de Bertoua)

2- Noumsi Kevin (Yaoundé sport)

3- Fozoh Charles (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

 

-50 kg

1- Nbamine III Pierre (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

2- Arounou Okika (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Yonta Mofor Emmanuel (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

-55 kg

1- Kom Yann (Body Fitness de Yaoundé)

2- Ateba Ekoe Patrick (Panther’s de Yaoundé)

3- Fankam Ngassa (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Fezeu Mbougeum Steven (Yaoundé sport)

 

-45 kg

1- Tamai Alain (DojahTeerenstra de Bertoua)

2- Noumsi Kevin (Yaoundé sport)

3- Fozoh Charles (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

 

-50 kg

1- Nbamine III Pierre (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

2- Arounou Okika (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

3- Yonta Mofor Emmanuel (Dojahteerenstra de Bertoua)

-55 kg

1- Kom Yann (Body Fitness de Yaoundé)

2- Ateba Ekoe Patrick (Panther’s de Yaoundé)