Résultats du tournoi international de Judo de la ville de Yaoundé 2015

image_pdfimage_print

 

Messieurs

-60Kgs

1. MABOUT ALBERT (CMR)

2. NDZOMO CHRISTOPHE (CMR)

3. KEMAYOU GABRIEL (CMR)

3. MOUKETE EYAMBE (CMR)

5. MAHOUNDI IDRIS (GAB)

5. TSALA TSALA BERNADIN (CMR)

7. ALIMA FOUDA PAUL (CMR)

7. MEYONG ETOTOGO HUGUES GASTON (CMR)

-66Kgs

1. KOUSSOU OUVELOU HARNOLD (GAB)

2. NGAPEPOUA CONSTANT (CMR)

3. DOUE ROBELIN NICODEME M. (CMR)

3. NDONGO ROGER (CMR)

5. DJEUDJI BETNGA IDRISS (CMR)

5. KENMOE TCHIDJE MALRAUX (CMR)

7. EDOA ARMEL (CMR)

7. WABO WILFRIED (CMR)

 

 

-73Kgs

1. HELL BAPOU JOSEPH (CMR)

2. KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU T. J.  (GAB)

3. BELL NGINDJEL FRANCK P. (CMR)

3. EFFA EFFA JEAN YVES (CMR)

5. KUEDA TEDONNANG FABRICE (CMR)

5. MOUNTAP ERIC PIERRE (CMR)

7. FONGANG JESSE (CMR)

7. KONG ROLANG (CMR)

 

-81Kgs

1. AKONO A.  FABRICE RODRIGUE (CMR)

2. MORE EBENE DONALD (CMR)

3. MESSI LOUIS FRANCOIS (CMR)

3. NDEMBA ZE ALAIN (CMR)

5. MOLAKYE Franck Junior (CMR)

5. OBILOMO SERGE (CMR)

7. DIWO ERIC (CMR)

7. NDILNODJI FREDERIC (CHA)

 

-90Kgs

1. DOLASSEM DIEUDONNE (CMR)

2. NKWEDI FEUYANG AURIOL (CMR)

3. NDJIMA EHOWA RAOUL (CMR)

3. NGANKOU EMMANUEL (CMR)

5. EPANDA SERGE (CMR)

5. NTONE MISSE (CMR)

7. AMOGO HERVE (CMR)

 

-100Kgs

1. VANLIER NDAM GERARD MI. (CMR)

2. MBAKOM GIDEON (CMR)

3. NJUMOLUH SEIDOU (CMR)

3. OMBIONGNO STEPHANE (CMR)

5. DIEUDONNE BASIL (CHA)

5. MBIAMOU MBUTCHA AIME B. (CMR)

 

+100Kgs

1. TIENTCHEU FRANCOIS (CMR)

2. MANDENGUE EYANGO Vianney (CMR)

3. ANONG MEPOUI DANIEL (CMR)

3. PEPA PIUS (CMR)

5. NTOUTOUME ATEME LILIAN (GAB)

5. YEBGA FRANCIS (CMR)

 

Dames

-48Kgs

1. MONABANG MARCELLE Y. (CMR)

2. BATA PHILOMENE (CMR)

3. MATIMBE SEOLENE (CMR)

 

-52Kgs

1. BIKIE PASCALINE (CMR)

2. TIDANG MBANWIE ANGELINE (CMR)

3. KEDEM ROLANDE (CMR)

5. NONO MALAIKA (CMR)

 

-57Kgs

1. SITCHEPING PAULE (CMR)

2. EPOH EBELLE LINDA (CMR)

3. ATIBOUTA SANGALA Raissa (CMR)

3. WOUNNAYA ALIDA (CMR)

5. AGNOUNG DORIA (CMR)

5. EYINGA EFFA DARISKA (CMR)

 

-63Kgs

1. FOPA BIBIENE MAKUETE (CMR)

2. MANKAA KELLY (CMR)

3. ARREY NTUI AYUK (CMR)

3. BIAPO DIVINE GRACE (CMR)

5. KOM VAYANA (CMR)

5. NGO NYAGA MYRIAM (CMR)

7. KANA AUDREY (CMR)

 

-70Kgs

1. FEUGANG KUETCHE EDWIGE (CMR)

2. NJEPANG NJAPA AUDREY (CMR)

3. NGARLEMDANA CARINE (CHA)

5. ONDOBO JOSEPHAT (CMR)

 

-78Kgs

1. MAFEGUIM HONORINE (CMR)

2. KOUMBA IMANDA AUDREY (GAB)

3. NTOUMSI VICTOIRE (CMR)

3. MEFFO SANDIO MARIE (CMR)

 

+78Kgs

1. WETIE DIODJO NADINE (CMR)

2. NGONO NGOLO MARIE (CMR)

3. EYUI MBENGONE ANDREA (GAB)

3. SOPPI MBELLA ANITA (CMR)

5. ETOGA BETSOGO C. (CMR)

5. KENFACK DORIANE (CMR)