Résultats fenassco ” A” – Nkongsamba 2015

image_pdfimage_print

Messieurs

 

-55Kgs

1 DOMGA,Bernard(EXTREME NORD)

2 Tse,Cliford(NORD-OUEST)

3 Essemba,Joel(SUD-OUEST)

3 Kamdem,Cyrille Kevin(SUD)

5 Bizvede Dakoumba,Diamant(NORD)

5 AKOUKENG, Rousseau(OUEST)

7 BOUBA, Celestin(ADAMOUA)

-60Kgs

1 Zacko,Jason(ADAMOUA)

2 NYATCHOU SABOM, Christian L.(LITTORAL)

3 WANG-KAI,Aurelien(CENTRE)

3 DELSIA, Pierre(EXTREME NORD)

5 NDI, Rolang(NORD-OUEST)

5 DONFACK, Owen(OUEST)

7 METEGO NNANG Gaetang(EST)

7 FONANG, Mbongwe(SUD-OUEST)

 

-60 KG

1 ZACKO, Jason (ADAMAOUA)

2 NYATCHOU SABOM, Christian L. (LITTORAL)

3 WANG-KAI, Aurelien (CENTRE)

3 DELSIA, Pierre (EXTREME NORD)

5 NDI, Roland (NORD-OUEST)

5 DONFACK, Owen (OUEST)

7 METEGO NNANG, Gaetang (EST)

7 FONANG, Mbongwe (SUD-OUEST)

 

-66 KG

1 DOUE, Robelin Nicodeme (EST)

2 WONKAM, Michel Gaston (LITTORAL)

3 NDASHI, Rodrigue (CENTRE)

3 NGUM, Glivas (NORD-OUEST)

5 FOTSO, Fabien (ADAMAOUA)

5 BOUHARI, Bouba (EXTREME NORD)

7 ELANGA, Owona (SUD)

7 DZUNO TALOM, Boris (OUEST)

 

-73 KG

1 NGOMAINA, Beni (EXTREME NORD)

2 TALAHFO KAPI, Kevin (EST)

3 SAMITA WANSI, Ambroise (LITTORAL)

3 MBARGA, Georges G. (SUD)

5 MOUNJOUOPOU, Adamou (NORD-OUEST)

5 ONDIGUI, Essomba (SUD-OUEST)

7 ISSA, Babba (ADAMAOUA)

 

Dames

 

-44 KG

1 NANA, Rachida (NORD)

2 TCHUENKAM DJOMOU, Audrey Line (LITTORAL)

3 TSAM MBIDA, Justine (EST)

3 MBARGA TSOGO, Flora (SUD-OUEST)

5 NGUM, Mafor (NORD-OUEST)

5 SOLEFACK, Kelly (OUEST)

7 MAÏRAMOU, Mohamadou (ADAMAOUA)

7 MINDA, Albertine (EXTREME NORD)

 

-48 KG

1 BOLA, Rachida (EXTREME NORD)

2 MAÏTIYANG, Marie (EST)

3 TAMBA, Noela (NORD-OUEST)

3 NGO LOGMO, Jessica Moselle (CENTRE)

5 ENGANABOAYE, Ossok (ADAMAOUA)

5 KUETEZEM, Maeva (OUEST)

7 BETIYIGUE, Gabriell (LITTORAL)

 

– 52 KG

1 NTOUMBA NNANGA, Claudia Kellya (CENTRE)

2 MAINIPA, Jacqueline (EXTREME NORD)

3 ADJOANS, Myris G. (EST)

3 TAWASSA, Rose (NORD)

5 NGEH, Brenda (NORD-OUEST)

5 NAGU, Laurentine (SUD-OUEST)

7 MAÏROUSGOU, Rosaline (ADAMAOUA)

7 ADA ELLA, Aline (SUD)

 

-57 kg

1 ABSSATOU, Valgabboudga (NORD)

2 WOUNNAYA DAMBA, Alida (EST)

3 BALAMBA, Carole (ADAMAOUA)

3 MANONO FOTSO, Zaviera (OUEST)

5 ELOUNDOU, Marilyn (NORD-OUEST)

5 ENOW, Dominica (SUD-OUEST)

7 SIELAPA FASSI, Gabrielle Lafle (LITTORAL)

7 MEDJA MBA, Joceline (SUD)

FENASSCO A classement des régions
FENASSCO A classement des régions